SB 2286 Luftfilter
Größen A:223.0 B:283.0 C:152.0 H:57.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021122861
O.E.M. Nummern
General Motors 22745823
General Motors 22745824
General Motors 96628890
General Motors 96815102
OPEL 4802875
OPEL 4802876
OPEL 4807917
Referenznummern
AC DELCO (BR) A3163C
Acd A3163C
FRAM CA10115
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS N1320919
INPECA SAT9397
JAPANPARTS FABR49S
JAPANPARTS FA-W08S
JAPANPARTS FA-W17S
MULLER FILTER PA3682
TEC-FIL ART8826
WEGA JFA W09
WIX 49102
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
CHEVROLET Canyon 2.8 (4Cyl.) 124 169 01.2004-->  
CHEVROLET Canyon 3.5 (5Cyl.) 155 211 01.2004-->  
CHEVROLET Captiva 3.0 4WD A30H/LF1 190 258 01.2010-->  
HUMMER H3 3.7 AWD LLR 180 245 09.2006-->  
HUMMER H3 5.3 V8 LH8 224 305 10.2008-->  
OPEL Antara 3.0 A 30 XH 190 258 11.2010-->